Classifica a punti: 22a Giornata Gran Premio
09 febbraio 2018  
24a giornata di A  
Vito Cavaliere
73.75
PSorrentino S.6-15
DMasiello A.606
DN'koulou N. A.7310
DRomagnoli A.6.7506.75
CFreuler R.606
CIago Falque S.7.2518.25
CIlicic J.6.2506.25
CObi J. C.6.2506.25
AImmobile C.5.7516.75
AInsigne L.7.2507.25
APaloschi A.5.2505.25
Totale Squadra: 73.75
  panchina
PCordaz A.5.5-14.5
DCastan L. D. S.606
DSamir C. D. S.505
CLinetty K.6.2506.25
CCastro L. N.5.5-0.55
AOrsolini R.505
ACoda M.---
  tribuna
PSportiello M.4.75-22.75
DAlbiol R.---
DHateboer H.606
DMartella B.606
CRamirez G. E.---
CSensi S.---
AVerde D.606