Classifica a punti: 29a Giornata Gran Premio
07 aprile 2018  
31a giornata di A  
Attilio Di Lauro
66
PReina J. M.6-15
DHysaj E.606
DLichtsteiner S.5.7505.75
DMiranda J. D. S.6.25-0.55.75
CCuadrado J. G.5.7516.75
CHamsik M.5.2505.25
CSaponara R.6.7517.75
CTorreira L.6.7506.75
AIcardi M. E.5.7505.75
ALapadula G.5.2505.25
ATrotta M.606
Totale Squadra: 66
  panchina
PSepe L.---
DSilvestre M. A.6.506.5
DAcerbi F.7.2507.25
CLazzari M.7-0.56.5
CBarberis A.6.2506.25
AFloccari S.---
ADestro M.---
  tribuna
PConsigli A.7.75-16.75
DCaldara M.---
DMaggio C.---
DStrinic I.---
CBerenguer A.---
CSpinazzola L.---
ANiang M.---