Classifica a punti: 33a Giornata Gran Premio
03 maggio 2019  
35a giornata di A  
Peppe Tufano
63
PMirante A.729
DAsamoah K.6.7506.75
DMancini G.6.5-0.56
DRAina T. O.606
CPaqueta' L. T.4.75-13.75
CPjanic M.4.504.5
CPulgar E. A.5.75-0.55.25
CRBarilla' A.5.25-0.54.75
AImmobile C.5.2505.25
AMilik A.5.7505.75
ASansone N. D.606
Totale Squadra: 63
  panchina
DAndersen J.---
CVecino M.---
POlsen R. P.---
DIacoponi S.6.2506.25
CGagliardini R.---
AIlicic J.606
ASchiappacasse N. J.---
  tribuna
PSorrentino S.---
DDalbert H. C.---
DFerrari G.6.7539.75
DMasiello A.6.75-0.56.25
CGiaccherini E.---
CUnder C.---
AKluivert J.6.25-0.55.75