Classifica a punti: 36a Giornata Gran Premio
25 maggio 2019  
38a giornata di A  
Michele D'Alessandro
77.5
PGollini P.6.25-15.25
DCriscito D.606
DFlorenzi A.6.2506.25
DMalcuit K.5.7505.75
CDe Roon M.6.75-0.56.25
CIonita A.5.7505.75
CRamirez G. E.5.505.5
CRuiz F.6.2517.25
AGomez A. D.8412
AMertens D.6.2539.25
APalacio R. S.7.2518.25
Totale Squadra: 77.5
  panchina
PBerisha E.---
DDe Vrij S.606
DPezzella G. A.606
CLazzari M.6.2506.25
CGerson S. D. S.5.25-0.54.75
AKouame' C. M.505
AGervinho Y. K.6.7539.75
  tribuna
PSkorupski L.6-24
DMarusic A.---
DMurru N.---
DStryger Larsen J.---
CDe Paul R. J.---
CLazovic D.---
ALuis Alberto R. A.---