Classifica a punti: 21a Giornata Gran Premio
07 febbraio 2020  
23a giornata di A  
Raffaele Carusi
65.5
PCragno A.5.75-14.75
DAcerbi F.707
DChancellor J. C.5.7505.75
DGosens R.606
CDouglas Costa D. S.606
CPulgar E. A.5.505.5
CSema K. N.6.25-0.55.75
CRParolo M.6.2506.25
ABalotelli M.6.506.5
ACaprari G.5.75-0.55.25
APalacio R. S.6.7506.75
Totale Squadra: 65.5
  panchina
CLulic S.---
POlsen R. P.---
DLuiz Felipe R. M.707
DMilenkovic N.5.7505.75
CPessina M.6.75-0.56.25
AFalco F.7.518.5
  tribuna
PDragowski B.5.25-23.25
DBastoni A.---
DFaraoni M. D.6.7506.75
DMartella B.5.2505.25
CAmrabat S.7.2507.25
CDuncan J. A.---
ASantander F. J.---
ATorregrossa E.---